Junta de la Facultad

Los miembros que componen la Junta de Facultad son los siguientes:

PROFESORADO PERMANENTE
AGUIAR PERERA, Mª VICTORIA
ALMEIDA AGUIAR, ANTONIO SAMUEL
ARNAIZ CASTRO, PATRICIA
ARROYO DORESTE, AURORA
BOSCH CABALLERO, Mª DEL CARMEN
CABRERA SUÁREZ, FRANCISCO SIMEÓN
CALVO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
CALVO HERNÁNDEZ, PASTORA
CARRIÓN PÉREZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
CORREA SANTANA, JOSÉ LUIS
DÍAZ JIMÉNEZ, GABRIEL
ESCANDELL BERMÚDEZ, OLGA
ETOPA BITATA, PILAR
FERNÁNDEZ SARMIENTO, CELIA
FONTÁN MONTESINOS, TERESA
GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA DEL PILAR
GARCÍA RUBIANO, JESÚS
GUERRA DE LA TORRE, EZEQUIEL
HERNÁNDEZ MORENO, JOSÉ
HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, GERMÁN
HERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, VÍCTOR
IGLESIAS HERNÁNDEZ, Mª LUISA
IZQUIERDO RAMÍREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
LÓPEZ SOLER, NIEVES
LUJÁN HENRÍQUEZ, ISABEL
MARCHENA GÓMEZ, MARÍA ROSA
MARTÍN PÉREZ, ARCADIA
MATO CARRODEGUAS, Mª CARMEN
MEDINA BENÍTEZ, MARÍA DOLORES
MIRANDA SANTANA, CRISTINA
MORALES GONZÁLEZ, AGUSTÍN
MORENO MARTEL, MARÍA DOLORES
MOYA OTERO, JOSÉ
NÚÑEZ ALONSO, JUAN LUIS
PASTOR GUILLÉM, JAVIER
PEÑATE CABRERA, MARCOS
PERERA SANTANA, ÁNGELES
RAMÓN MOLINA, ELISA
REYES GARCÍA, CARMEN ISABEL
REYES ROMERO, RAFAEL
ROBAINA PALMÉS, FRANCISCO
RODRÍGUEZ MONTESDEOCA, YERAY
RODRÍGUEZ PULIDO, JOSEFA
RODRÍGUEZ TADEO, ELSA
RUBIO ROYO, FRANCISCO
RUIZ LLAMAS, GUILLERMO
SANTANA HERNÁNDEZ, RAFAEL
SANTANA RODRÍGUEZ, ALICIA
SARMIENTO RAMOS, LOURDES
SOSA HENRÍQUEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
SOSA MORENO, FÁTIMA DOLORES
TASCÓN TRUJILLO, CLAUDIO
TORRECILLAS MARTÍN, ANA Mª
TORRES GARCÍA, Mª MILAGROS
UBANI GARCÍA, FABIOLA
VALDIVIELSO GÓMEZ, SOFÍA
VILLALBA MUÑOZ, AURORA
YOUNIS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO

 

PROFESORADO NO PERMANENTE
ÁLAMO BOLAÑOS, ARMINDA M. TERESA
ALEMÁN FALCÓN, JESÚS ARIEL
DE ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
DÍAZ MEGOLLA, ALICIA
MARTÍN QUINTANA, JUAN CARLOS
MONTESDEOCA HERNÁNDEZ, RAYCO
NAVARRO BETANCOR, SEBASTIAN M.
PÉREZ SOLÍS, ROCÍO
RODRÍGUEZ PELLEJERO, JOSÉ MANUEL
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL
SUÁREZ ROBAINA, JUANA ROSA

ESTUDIANTES
ABOU MEDLEJ GONZÁLEZ, Mº CRISTINA
AGUILAR CABRERA, ENEBIE
ALMEIDA MARTÍNEZ, ANA ISABEL
BAUTISTA ILLACUCCI, ROCÍO DEL MAR
BORREGO SOSA, KIARA DEL CARMEN
BRITO CABRERA, LAURA
CALDERÍN LAGO, CRISTINA
CASTELLANO GALVÁN, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
CRUZ PÉREZ, ÁLVARO
DÍAZ DEL ROSARIO, MARTA
DÍAZ GIL, PEDRO JESÚS
GRIMÓN GIL, DANIEL ANTONIO
LÁZARO SANTANA, F. ALEJANDRO
MARRERO ROBAINA, DAVINIA
MARTÍN MORCHÓN, GABRIELLA
MORALES ARENCIBIA, ADSO
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, KEVIN
PÉREZ MARTEL, CRISTINA
RAMÍREZ GODOY, SARA
RAMÍREZ OJEDA, ZULEIMA
RODRÍGUEZ DE LEÓN, MELANY VANESSA
RODRÍGUEZ TEJERA, TINERI
SEGOVIA GARCÍA, LEONARDO
SUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ, ASIER
SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, AYTHAMI
TRUJILLO SÁNCHEZ, SARA

PAS
MARTÍN JIMÉNEZ, CLAUDIO C.
TORRES LEÓN, LOURDES TERESA